Divisione 1
Divisione 2

Calendario Divisione 1

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 05 Novembre 2018 e Martedì 06 Novembre 2018
05/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Manchester UTD Juventus
05/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Galatasaray Barcellona
05/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Arsenal Real Madrid
05/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Porto Ajax
05/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Celtic Everton
05/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 PSG Manchester City
05/11/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Liverpool Chelsea
06/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Bayern Monaco
06/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Swansea Perugia
06/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 West Ham Atletico Madrid
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 12 Novembre 2018 e Martedì 13 Novembre 2018
12/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Barcellona Atletico Madrid
12/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus Ajax
12/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD PSG
12/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Galatasaray Liverpool
12/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Real Madrid Everton
12/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Swansea Chelsea
13/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Celtic Bayern Monaco
13/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Porto Arsenal
13/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund West Ham
13/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Manchester City
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 19 Novembre 2018 e Martedì 20 Novembre 2018
19/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Juventus Swansea
19/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Barcellona Borussia Dortmund
19/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Celtic Manchester UTD
19/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Ajax Galatasaray
19/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Arsenal Liverpool
19/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Real Madrid PSG
19/11/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Everton Chelsea
20/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Bayern Monaco Porto
20/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Manchester City West Ham
20/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Atletico Madrid Perugia
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 03 Dicembre 2018 e Martedì 04 Dicembre 2018
03/12/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Galatasaray Manchester UTD
03/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Liverpool Barcellona
03/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Swansea Ajax
03/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Porto Chelsea
03/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Arsenal Atletico Madrid
03/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 PSG Everton
03/12/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Borussia Dortmund Juventus
04/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Celtic Perugia
04/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Manchester City Bayern Monaco
04/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 West Ham Real Madrid
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 10 Dicembre 2018 e Martedì 11 Dicembre 2018
10/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Ajax Celtic
10/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Perugia Manchester UTD
10/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Juventus Porto
10/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Real Madrid Galatasaray
10/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Everton Liverpool
10/12/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Atletico Madrid PSG
11/12/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Swansea
11/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Barcellona West Ham
11/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Chelsea Borussia Dortmund
11/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester City Arsenal
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 17 Dicembre 2018 e Martedì 18 Dicembre 2018
17/12/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Juventus Everton
17/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Chelsea Bayern Monaco
17/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Swansea Celtic
17/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Manchester UTD Real Madrid
17/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Atletico Madrid Ajax
17/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Liverpool PSG
17/12/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Barcellona Arsenal
18/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Galatasaray Manchester City
18/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Perugia West Ham
18/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Borussia Dortmund Porto
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 14 Gennaio 2019 e Martedì 15 Gennaio 2019
14/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Everton Barcellona
14/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Celtic Galatasaray
14/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Ajax Bayern Monaco
14/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Arsenal Juventus
14/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Liverpool Manchester UTD
15/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 PSG Perugia
15/01/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Atletico Madrid Chelsea
15/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Swansea
15/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Porto
15/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester City Real Madrid
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 21 Gennaio 2019 e Martedì 22 Gennaio 2019
21/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Swansea Everton
21/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Galatasaray Juventus
21/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD Bayern Monaco
21/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Ajax
21/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Chelsea Real Madrid
21/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Liverpool Atletico Madrid
22/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Perugia Barcellona
22/01/2019
 
h20:15 Celtic Atletico Madrid
22/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Manchester City
22/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Arsenal
22/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Porto Celtic
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 28 Gennaio 2019 e Martedì 29 Gennaio 2019
28/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester City Juventus
28/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Real Madrid Barcellona
28/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Everton Galatasaray
28/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Ajax Manchester UTD
28/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 PSG Swansea
28/01/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Arsenal Chelsea
29/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Atletico Madrid
29/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Celtic Borussia Dortmund
29/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Liverpool
29/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Porto Perugia
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 04 Febbraio 2019 e Martedì 05 Febbraio 2019
04/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Barcellona
04/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 PSG Galatasaray
04/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Chelsea Juventus
04/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Atletico Madrid Porto
04/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Ajax Borussia Dortmund
04/02/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Liverpool Real Madrid
04/02/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Arsenal Manchester UTD
05/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Everton Perugia
05/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Swansea
05/02/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester City Celtic
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 11 Febbraio 2019 e Martedì 19 Febbraio 2019
11/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Everton
11/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Barcellona PSG
11/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Juventus Celtic
11/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Porto Galatasaray
11/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Ajax Manchester City
11/02/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Swansea Liverpool
19/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Real Madrid Atletico Madrid
19/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester UTD Borussia Dortmund
19/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Perugia Arsenal
19/02/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Chelsea West Ham
12^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 04 Marzo 2019 e Martedì 05 Marzo 2019
04/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Swansea Barcellona
04/03/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Juventus Bayern Monaco
04/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Liverpool Porto
04/03/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund PSG
04/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Galatasaray Arsenal
04/03/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Chelsea Celtic
05/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester UTD Everton
05/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Ajax
05/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Atletico Madrid Manchester City
05/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Real Madrid
13^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 18 Marzo 2019 e Martedì 19 Marzo 2019
18/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Barcellona Juventus
18/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Swansea Galatasaray
18/03/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD Porto
18/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Ajax Real Madrid
18/03/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Arsenal Borussia Dortmund
18/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Liverpool Celtic
18/03/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Atletico Madrid Everton
19/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Bayern Monaco Perugia
19/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG West Ham
19/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Chelsea Manchester City
14^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 25 Marzo 2019 e Martedì 26 Marzo 2019
25/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Galatasaray Chelsea
25/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Porto Barcellona
25/03/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Arsenal Ajax
25/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Juventus
25/03/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Liverpool Bayern Monaco
25/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 West Ham Everton
25/03/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Celtic Real Madrid
26/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Perugia
26/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Manchester UTD Atletico Madrid
26/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Swansea Manchester City
15^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 01 Aprile 2019 e Martedì 02 Aprile 2019
01/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Chelsea Manchester UTD
01/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus West Ham
01/04/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Bayern Monaco PSG
01/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Ajax Liverpool
01/04/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Perugia Galatasaray
01/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester City Porto
02/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Barcellona Celtic
02/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Atletico Madrid Borussia Dortmund
02/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Everton Arsenal
02/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Real Madrid Swansea
16^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 08 Aprile 2019 e Martedì 09 Aprile 2019
08/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus Atletico Madrid
08/04/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD Swansea
08/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Galatasaray West Ham
08/04/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Liverpool
08/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Celtic Arsenal
08/04/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Barcellona Ajax
09/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Perugia Chelsea
09/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Porto PSG
09/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Everton Manchester City
09/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Real Madrid Bayern Monaco
17^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 15 Aprile 2019 e Martedì 16 Aprile 2019
15/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 PSG Chelsea
15/04/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Everton Ajax
15/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Real Madrid Juventus
15/04/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Galatasaray Borussia Dortmund
15/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Porto Swansea
15/04/2019
Campo B
h22:15 West Ham Manchester UTD
16/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Celtic Atletico Madrid
16/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Arsenal Bayern Monaco
16/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Liverpool Perugia
16/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester City Barcellona

Calendario Divisione 2

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 09 Novembre 2018
09/11/2018
Campo B
h19:45 Frosinone Roma
09/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Parma Manchester UTD
09/11/2018
Campo B
h20:45 West Ham Fiorentina
09/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Celtic
09/11/2018
Campo B
h21:45 Danubio Borussia Dortmund
09/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Wolfsburg Milan
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 16 Novembre 2018
16/11/2018
Campo B
h19:45 Milan Danubio
16/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Celtic Manchester UTD
16/11/2018
Campo B
h20:45 Frosinone West Ham
16/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Roma PSG
16/11/2018
Campo B
h21:45 Fiorentina Wolfsburg
16/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Borussia Dortmund Parma
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 23 Novembre 2018
23/11/2018
Campo A
h19:45 Manchester UTD Fiorentina
23/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Celtic Milan
23/11/2018
Campo A
h20:45 Parma Roma
23/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 PSG Frosinone
23/11/2018
Campo A
h21:45 West Ham Danubio
23/11/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 30 Novembre 2018
30/11/2018
Campo B
h19:45 Frosinone Manchester UTD
30/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Roma Celtic
30/11/2018
Campo B
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund Fiorentina
30/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Danubio Wolfsburg
30/11/2018
Campo B
h21:45 West Ham Parma
30/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Milan PSG
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 07 Dicembre 2018
07/12/2018
Campo A
h19:45 Manchester UTD Milan
07/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Danubio Frosinone
07/12/2018
Campo A
h20:45 West Ham Roma
07/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 PSG Borussia Dortmund
07/12/2018
Campo A
h21:45 Wolfsburg Celtic
07/12/2018
Campo B
h22:15 Parma Fiorentina
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 14 Dicembre 2018
14/12/2018
Campo B
h19:45 Milan Frosinone
14/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Roma Danubio
14/12/2018
Campo B
h20:45 Manchester UTD Wolfsburg
14/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Borussia Dortmund
14/12/2018
Campo B
h21:45 Celtic Parma
14/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Fiorentina PSG
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 18 Gennaio 2019
18/01/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Frosinone
18/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester UTD PSG
18/01/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Milan Roma
18/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Celtic West Ham
18/01/2019
Campo B
h21:45 Fiorentina Danubio
18/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Wolfsburg Parma
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 25 Gennaio 2019
25/01/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Frosinone Parma
25/01/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Fiorentina Celtic
25/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Manchester UTD
25/01/2019
Campo A
h20:45 Roma Wolfsburg
25/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Milan West Ham
25/01/2019
Campo A
h21:45 Danubio PSG
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 15 Febbraio 2019
15/02/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Celtic Frosinone
15/02/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Fiorentina Roma
15/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD Danubio
15/02/2019
Campo A
h20:45 Wolfsburg West Ham
15/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Parma PSG
15/02/2019
Campo A
h21:45 Borussia Dortmund Milan
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 22 Febbraio 2019
22/02/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Parma Milan
22/02/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Frosinone Fiorentina
22/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Danubio Celtic
22/02/2019
Campo A
h20:45 West Ham Manchester UTD
22/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Roma Borussia Dortmund
22/02/2019
Campo A
h21:45 PSG Wolfsburg
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 01 Marzo 2019
01/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Celtic Borussia Dortmund
01/03/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Fiorentina Milan
01/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Wolfsburg Frosinone
01/03/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Manchester UTD Roma
01/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG West Ham
01/03/2019
Campo B
h21:45 Parma Danubio
12^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 15 Marzo 2019
15/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Manchester UTD Parma
15/03/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Celtic
15/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Roma Frosinone
15/03/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Milan Wolfsburg
15/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Fiorentina West Ham
15/03/2019
Campo B
h21:45 PSG Danubio
13^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 22 Marzo 2019
22/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Frosinone Manchester UTD
22/03/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Celtic Fiorentina
22/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 West Ham Milan
22/03/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Parma Borussia Dortmund
22/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Wolfsburg Roma
14^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 29 Marzo 2019
29/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Frosinone Celtic
29/03/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Manchester UTD Fiorentina
29/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Parma Wolfsburg
29/03/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Roma Milan
29/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund West Ham
15^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 05 Aprile 2019
05/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Milan Manchester UTD
05/04/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Wolfsburg Frosinone
05/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Celtic Roma
05/04/2019
Campo B
h20:45 West Ham Parma
05/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Fiorentina Borussia Dortmund
16^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 12 Aprile 2019
12/04/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Parma Fiorentina
12/04/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Wolfsburg Celtic
12/04/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Milan
12/04/2019
Campo A
h20:45 Frosinone West Ham
12/04/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Manchester UTD Roma
17^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 03 Maggio 2019
03/05/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Frosinone Parma
03/05/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Celtic Milan
03/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund
03/05/2019
Campo B
h20:45 West Ham Manchester UTD
03/05/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Fiorentina Roma
18^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 10 Maggio 2019
10/05/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Frosinone Milan
10/05/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Manchester UTD
10/05/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Wolfsburg Fiorentina
10/05/2019
Campo A
h20:45 Celtic West Ham
10/05/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Parma Roma
19^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 17 Maggio 2019
17/05/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Parma Celtic
17/05/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Frosinone
17/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester UTD Wolfsburg
17/05/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Milan Fiorentina
17/05/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Roma West Ham
20^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 24 Maggio 2019
24/05/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Fiorentina Frosinone
24/05/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Celtic Manchester UTD
24/05/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Parma Milan
24/05/2019
Campo A
h20:45 West Ham Wolfsburg
24/05/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Roma Borussia Dortmund
1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 17 Ottobre 2018
17/10/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Parma
17/10/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Leicester Manchester City
17/10/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus Borussia Dortmund
17/10/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Benfica Wolfsburg
17/10/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Barcellona Manchester UTD
17/10/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Sevilla PSG
17/10/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Wolverhampton
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 24 Ottobre 2018
24/10/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Leicester
24/10/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Juventus Manchester City
24/10/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Benfica
24/10/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Sevilla Parma
24/10/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Wolfsburg Barcellona
24/10/2018
Campo B
h21:15 PSG Wolverhampton
24/10/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester UTD Perugia
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 31 Ottobre 2018
31/10/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Juventus Wolfsburg
31/10/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Leicester Barcellona
31/10/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Perugia Parma
31/10/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD Borussia Dortmund
31/10/2018
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Benfica
31/10/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Manchester City Wolverhampton
31/10/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Bayern Monaco Sevilla
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 07 Novembre 2018
07/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Parma Juventus
07/11/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Borussia Dortmund PSG
07/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester City Perugia
07/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Benfica Leicester
07/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Sevilla Wolfsburg
07/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Wolverhampton Manchester UTD
07/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Barcellona Bayern Monaco
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 14 Novembre 2018
14/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Benfica Bayern Monaco
14/11/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester City Sevilla
14/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester UTD Juventus
14/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 PSG Perugia
14/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Barcellona Parma
14/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Wolverhampton Borussia Dortmund
14/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Leicester Wolfsburg
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 21 Novembre 2018
21/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Sevilla Benfica
21/11/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester UTD Manchester City
21/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Bayern Monaco Wolverhampton
21/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 PSG Parma
21/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Juventus Barcellona
21/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Perugia Leicester
21/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 28 Novembre 2018
28/11/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Manchester UTD
28/11/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Parma Benfica
28/11/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus Perugia
28/11/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Wolfsburg Manchester City
28/11/2018
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Leicester
28/11/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Barcellona
28/11/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Sevilla Wolverhampton
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 05 Dicembre 2018
05/12/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Benfica Manchester City
05/12/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Parma Manchester UTD
05/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Bayern Monaco
05/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Wolverhampton Leicester
05/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Sevilla Juventus
05/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Wolfsburg PSG
05/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Barcellona Perugia
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 12 Dicembre 2018
12/12/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Juventus Bayern Monaco
12/12/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Parma Wolverhampton
12/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 PSG Manchester UTD
12/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Manchester City
12/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Sevilla Leicester
12/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Wolfsburg Perugia
12/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Barcellona Benfica
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 19 Dicembre 2018
19/12/2018
Campo A
h19:15 Benfica Juventus
19/12/2018
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester City Parma
19/12/2018
Campo A
h20:15 Bayern Monaco PSG
19/12/2018
Campo B
h20:15 Leicester Borussia Dortmund
19/12/2018
Campo A
h21:15 Manchester UTD Wolfsburg
19/12/2018
Campo B
h21:15 Wolverhampton Barcellona
19/12/2018
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Sevilla
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 09 Gennaio 2019
09/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Wolfsburg Bayern Monaco
09/01/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Parma Leicester
09/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 PSG Juventus
09/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Barcellona Manchester City
09/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Perugia
09/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Wolverhampton Benfica
09/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Sevilla Manchester UTD
12^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 16 Gennaio 2019
16/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Leicester Juventus
16/01/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Benfica Manchester UTD
16/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Perugia Bayern Monaco
16/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Parma Borussia Dortmund
16/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Barcellona Sevilla
16/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Manchester City PSG
16/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Wolverhampton Wolfsburg
13^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 23 Gennaio 2019
23/01/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Leicester Manchester UTD
23/01/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester City Bayern Monaco
23/01/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Wolverhampton Juventus
23/01/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Parma Wolfsburg
23/01/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Benfica Perugia
23/01/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Sevilla
23/01/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Barcellona PSG
14^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 06 Febbraio 2019
06/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Parma Bayern Monaco
06/02/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Wolfsburg Benfica
06/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Juventus
06/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester City Leicester
06/02/2019
 
h20:45 Wolverhampton Perugia
06/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Sevilla
06/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Manchester UTD Barcellona
15^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 13 Febbraio 2019
13/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Leicester Bayern Monaco
13/02/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester City Juventus
13/02/2019
 
h20:15 Wolverhampton PSG
13/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Barcellona Wolfsburg
13/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Parma Sevilla
13/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Benfica Borussia Dortmund
13/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Perugia Manchester UTD
16^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 20 Febbraio 2019 e Mercoledì 08 Maggio 2019
20/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Wolfsburg Juventus
20/02/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Benfica PSG
20/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Wolverhampton Manchester City
20/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Parma Perugia
20/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Barcellona Leicester
20/02/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Sevilla Bayern Monaco
08/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Manchester UTD
17^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 27 Febbraio 2019
27/02/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Juventus Parma
27/02/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Leicester Benfica
27/02/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Bayern Monaco Barcellona
27/02/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Wolfsburg Sevilla
27/02/2019
 
h20:45 Manchester UTD Wolverhampton
27/02/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Borussia Dortmund
27/02/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Perugia Manchester City
18^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 13 Marzo 2019
13/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Benfica
13/03/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Sevilla Manchester City
13/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus Manchester UTD
13/03/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Parma Barcellona
13/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Perugia PSG
13/03/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Wolverhampton
13/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Wolfsburg Leicester
19^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 20 Marzo 2019
20/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Benfica Sevilla
20/03/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester City Manchester UTD
20/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Parma PSG
20/03/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Wolverhampton Bayern Monaco
20/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Wolfsburg
20/03/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Leicester Perugia
20/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Barcellona Juventus
20^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 27 Marzo 2019
27/03/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Manchester UTD Bayern Monaco
27/03/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Benfica Parma
27/03/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Leicester PSG
27/03/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester City Wolfsburg
27/03/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Perugia Juventus
27/03/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Wolverhampton Sevilla
27/03/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Barcellona Borussia Dortmund
21^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 10 Aprile 2019
10/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Borussia Dortmund
10/04/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Manchester City Benfica
10/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Juventus Sevilla
10/04/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Manchester UTD Parma
10/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Wolfsburg
10/04/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Leicester Wolverhampton
10/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Barcellona
22^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 17 Aprile 2019
17/04/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Juventus
17/04/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Leicester Sevilla
17/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester UTD PSG
17/04/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Perugia Wolfsburg
17/04/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Wolverhampton Parma
17/04/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Manchester City Borussia Dortmund
17/04/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Benfica Barcellona
1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 07 Novembre 2018
07/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Wolfsburg Ipswich Town
07/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Chelsea Boca jr
07/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund West Ham
07/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Atletico Madrid PSG
07/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Barcellona Perugia
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 14 Novembre 2018
14/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Boca jr Barcellona
14/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Ipswich Town Atletico Madrid
14/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Perugia Wolfsburg
14/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 PSG West Ham
14/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Borussia Dortmund Chelsea
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 21 Novembre 2018
21/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:15 Barcellona PSG
21/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Boca jr Perugia
21/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Chelsea Ipswich Town
21/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Wolfsburg West Ham
21/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Borussia Dortmund
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 28 Novembre 2018
28/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 West Ham Barcellona
28/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Ipswich Town Boca jr
28/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 PSG Chelsea
28/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Perugia Borussia Dortmund
28/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Wolfsburg
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 05 Dicembre 2018
05/12/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Boca jr Atletico Madrid
05/12/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Chelsea Wolfsburg
05/12/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Perugia West Ham
05/12/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund Barcellona
05/12/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Ipswich Town PSG
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 12 Dicembre 2018
12/12/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 West Ham Boca jr
12/12/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Wolfsburg Barcellona
12/12/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 PSG Perugia
12/12/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Ipswich Town Borussia Dortmund
12/12/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Chelsea
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 16 Gennaio 2019
16/01/2019
Campo 3
h19:45 West Ham Ipswich Town
16/01/2019
Campo 4
h19:45 Wolfsburg Boca jr
16/01/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Atletico Madrid Perugia
16/01/2019
Campo 4
h20:45 Barcellona Chelsea
16/01/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 PSG Borussia Dortmund
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 06 Febbraio 2019
06/02/2019
 
h19:45 Ipswich Town Barcellona
06/02/2019
 
h19:45 PSG Wolfsburg
06/02/2019
 
h20:45 Perugia Chelsea
06/02/2019
 
h20:45 West Ham Atletico Madrid
06/02/2019
 
h21:45 Borussia Dortmund Boca jr
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 13 Febbraio 2019
13/02/2019
 
h19:45 Barcellona Atletico Madrid
13/02/2019
 
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Wolfsburg
13/02/2019
 
h20:45 Perugia Ipswich Town
13/02/2019
 
h20:45 Boca jr PSG
13/02/2019
 
h21:45 Chelsea West Ham
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 27 Febbraio 2019
27/02/2019
 
h19:45 West Ham Borussia Dortmund
27/02/2019
 
h19:45 Ipswich Town Wolfsburg
27/02/2019
 
h20:45 Boca jr Chelsea
27/02/2019
 
h20:45 PSG Atletico Madrid
27/02/2019
 
h20:45 Perugia Barcellona
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 20 Marzo 2019
20/03/2019
 
h19:45 Chelsea Borussia Dortmund
20/03/2019
 
h19:45 Barcellona Boca jr
20/03/2019
 
h19:45 Atletico Madrid Ipswich Town
20/03/2019
 
h20:45 Wolfsburg Perugia
20/03/2019
 
h20:45 West Ham PSG
12^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 27 Marzo 2019
27/03/2019
 
h19:15 PSG Barcellona
27/03/2019
 
h19:45 Ipswich Town Chelsea
27/03/2019
 
h20:45 West Ham Wolfsburg
27/03/2019
 
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund Atletico Madrid
27/03/2019
 
h21:45 Perugia Boca jr
13^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 10 Aprile 2019
10/04/2019
 
h19:45 Boca jr Ipswich Town
10/04/2019
 
h19:45 Wolfsburg Atletico Madrid
10/04/2019
 
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund Perugia
10/04/2019
 
h20:45 Chelsea PSG
10/04/2019
 
h21:45 Barcellona West Ham
1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 06 Novembre 2018
06/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Celtic Eintracht Frankfurt
06/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Barcellona Perugia
06/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund Valencia
06/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Fiorentina Manchester UTD
06/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Parma
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 13 Novembre 2018
13/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Barcellona
13/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Parma Celtic
13/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Manchester UTD Atletico Madrid
13/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Valencia Fiorentina
13/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Perugia Borussia Dortmund
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 20 Novembre 2018
20/11/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Celtic Manchester UTD
20/11/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Barcellona
20/11/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Parma Eintracht Frankfurt
20/11/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Atletico Madrid Valencia
20/11/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Fiorentina Perugia
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 04 Dicembre 2018
04/12/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund
04/12/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Valencia Celtic
04/12/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Barcellona Fiorentina
04/12/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Manchester UTD Parma
04/12/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Perugia Atletico Madrid
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 11 Dicembre 2018
11/12/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Celtic Borussia Dortmund
11/12/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Perugia Barcellona
11/12/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Valencia Eintracht Frankfurt
11/12/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Atletico Madrid Fiorentina
11/12/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Manchester UTD Perugia
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 18 Dicembre 2018
18/12/2018
Campo 3
h19:45 Manchester UTD Eintracht Frankfurt
18/12/2018
Campo 4
h19:45 Atletico Madrid Barcellona
18/12/2018
Campo 3
h20:45 Celtic Perugia
18/12/2018
Campo 4
h20:45 Parma Valencia
18/12/2018
Campo 3
h21:45 Fiorentina Borussia Dortmund
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 16 Gennaio 2019
16/01/2019
Campo 3
h19:45 Barcellona Celtic
16/01/2019
Campo 4
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Fiorentina
16/01/2019
Campo 3
h20:45 Perugia Parma
16/01/2019
Campo 4
h20:45 Valencia Manchester UTD
16/01/2019
Campo 3
h21:45 Borussia Dortmund Atletico Madrid
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 22 Gennaio 2019
22/01/2019
 
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Perugia
22/01/2019
Campo 4
h20:15 Celtic Atletico Madrid
22/01/2019
 
h20:45 Valencia Barcellona
22/01/2019
 
h21:15 Parma Fiorentina
22/01/2019
 
h21:45 Manchester UTD Borussia Dortmund
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 05 Febbraio 2019
05/02/2019
 
h19:45 Barcellona Manchester UTD
05/02/2019
 
h20:15 Fiorentina Celtic
05/02/2019
 
h20:45 Atletico Madrid Eintracht Frankfurt
05/02/2019
 
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Parma
05/02/2019
 
h21:45 Perugia Valencia
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 19 Febbraio 2019
19/02/2019
 
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Celtic
19/02/2019
 
h20:15 Perugia Barcellona
19/02/2019
 
h20:45 Parma Atletico Madrid
19/02/2019
 
h21:15 Valencia Borussia Dortmund
19/02/2019
 
h21:45 Manchester UTD Fiorentina
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 05 Marzo 2019
05/03/2019
 
h19:45 Barcellona Eintracht Frankfurt
05/03/2019
 
h20:15 Celtic Parma
05/03/2019
 
h20:45 Atletico Madrid Manchester UTD
05/03/2019
 
h21:15 Fiorentina Valencia
05/03/2019
 
h21:45 Borussia Dortmund Perugia
12^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 05 Marzo 2019 e Martedì 19 Marzo 2019
05/03/2019
 
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Parma
19/03/2019
 
h20:15 Manchester UTD Celtic
19/03/2019
 
h20:45 Valencia Atletico Madrid
19/03/2019
 
h21:15 Barcellona Borussia Dortmund
19/03/2019
 
h21:45 Perugia Fiorentina
13^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 26 Marzo 2019
26/03/2019
 
h19:45 Celtic Valencia
26/03/2019
 
h20:15 Fiorentina Barcellona
26/03/2019
 
h20:45 Borussia Dortmund Eintracht Frankfurt
26/03/2019
 
h21:15 Parma Manchester UTD
26/03/2019
 
h21:45 Atletico Madrid Perugia
14^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 02 Aprile 2019
02/04/2019
 
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Valencia
02/04/2019
 
h20:15 Barcellona Parma
02/04/2019
 
h20:45 Fiorentina Atletico Madrid
02/04/2019
 
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Celtic
02/04/2019
 
h21:45 Perugia Manchester UTD
15^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 09 Aprile 2019 e Mercoledì 08 Maggio 2019
09/04/2019
 
h19:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Manchester UTD
09/04/2019
 
h20:15 Barcellona Atletico Madrid
09/04/2019
 
h21:15 Perugia Celtic
09/04/2019
 
h21:45 Fiorentina Borussia Dortmund
08/05/2019
 
h20:45 Valencia Parma
1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Martedì 07 Maggio 2019 e Mercoledì 08 Maggio 2019
07/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Wolfsburg PSG
07/05/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Bayern Monaco Betis Siviglia
08/05/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Ajax Borussia Dortmund
08/05/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Boca jr Atalanta
08/05/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Eintracht Frankfurt Sampdoria
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 13 Maggio 2019 e Martedì 14 Maggio 2019
13/05/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Atalanta Borussia Dortmund
13/05/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Boca jr Betis Siviglia
14/05/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Ajax PSG
14/05/2019
Mirage B
h20:15 Eintracht Frankfurt Wolfsburg
14/05/2019
Mirage B
h21:15 Sampdoria Bayern Monaco
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 20 Maggio 2019 e Martedì 21 Maggio 2019
20/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 PSG Betis Siviglia
20/05/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Sampdoria Ajax
20/05/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Atalanta Eintracht Frankfurt
21/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Bayern Monaco Boca jr
21/05/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Wolfsburg
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 27 Maggio 2019 e Martedì 28 Maggio 2019
27/05/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Eintracht Frankfurt Boca jr
27/05/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Bayern Monaco Borussia Dortmund
27/05/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Ajax Betis Siviglia
28/05/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Atalanta PSG
28/05/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Sampdoria Wolfsburg
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 03 Giugno 2019 e Martedì 04 Giugno 2019
03/06/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Boca jr PSG
03/06/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Sampdoria Borussia Dortmund
03/06/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayern Monaco
03/06/2019
Campo B
h21:45 Ajax Atalanta
04/06/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Betis Siviglia Wolfsburg
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 10 Giugno 2019 e Martedì 11 Giugno 2019
10/06/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Sampdoria PSG
10/06/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Bayern Monaco Atalanta
10/06/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Boca jr
10/06/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Wolfsburg Ajax
11/06/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Betis Siviglia Eintracht Frankfurt
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 17 Giugno 2019 e Martedì 18 Giugno 2019
17/06/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund PSG
17/06/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Sampdoria Boca jr
17/06/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Ajax Eintracht Frankfurt
17/06/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Bayern Monaco Wolfsburg
18/06/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Atalanta Betis Siviglia
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 24 Giugno 2019 e Martedì 25 Giugno 2019
24/06/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Boca jr Ajax
24/06/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund
24/06/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Wolfsburg Atalanta
25/06/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Betis Siviglia Sampdoria
25/06/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Bayern Monaco
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 01 Luglio 2019 e Martedì 02 Luglio 2019
01/07/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Betis Siviglia
01/07/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Bayern Monaco Ajax
01/07/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Atalanta Sampdoria
02/07/2019
Campo A
h21:15 PSG Eintracht Frankfurt
02/07/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Wolfsburg Boca jr