Divisione 1
Divisione 2

Calendario Divisione 1

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 11 Novembre 2019
11/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Atalanta Tottenham
11/11/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Olympique Liverpool
11/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Parma PSG
11/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Arsenal Manchester City
11/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Boca jr Torino
11/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Espanyol Perugia
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 18 Novembre 2019
18/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Parma Atalanta
18/11/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Torino Arsenal
18/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Liverpool Espanyol
18/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Tottenham Olympique
18/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Perugia Boca jr
18/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 PSG Manchester City
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 25 Novembre 2019
25/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Atalanta Manchester City
25/11/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Tottenham Perugia
25/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Liverpool PSG
25/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Parma Torino
25/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Espanyol Boca jr
25/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Olympique Arsenal
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 02 Dicembre 2019
02/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Boca jr Olympique
02/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 PSG Espanyol
02/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Arsenal Atalanta
02/12/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Torino Tottenham
02/12/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Manchester City Parma
02/12/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Perugia Liverpool
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 09 Dicembre 2019
09/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Perugia PSG
09/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Liverpool Torino
09/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Tottenham Manchester City
09/12/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Olympique Espanyol
09/12/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Parma Arsenal
09/12/2019
Campo B
h22:15 Atalanta Boca jr
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 16 Dicembre 2019
16/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Torino Atalanta
16/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Liverpool Tottenham
16/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Arsenal Espanyol
16/12/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Manchester City Olympique
16/12/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Parma
16/12/2019
Campo B
h22:15 PSG Boca jr
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Lunedì 13 Gennaio 2020
13/01/2020
Campo A
h20:15 Atalanta Perugia
13/01/2020
Campo B
h20:15 Espanyol Manchester City
13/01/2020
Campo A
h21:15 Olympique Torino
13/01/2020
Campo B
h21:15 Tottenham PSG
13/01/2020
Campo A
h22:15 Parma Liverpool
13/01/2020
Campo B
h22:15 Boca jr Arsenal

Calendario Divisione 2

1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 08 Novembre 2019
08/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Manchester City Atalanta
08/11/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Chelsea Cagliari
08/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Arsenal Valencia
08/11/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Perugia Borussia Dortmund
08/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Boca jr West Ham
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 15 Novembre 2019
15/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Chelsea Manchester City
15/11/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Atalanta Cagliari
15/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Perugia Arsenal
15/11/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Valencia West Ham
15/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Boca jr
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 22 Novembre 2019
22/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Chelsea Valencia
22/11/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Perugia Atalanta
22/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Cagliari
22/11/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Manchester City Boca jr
22/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Arsenal West Ham
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 29 Novembre 2019
29/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Cagliari Manchester City
29/11/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Valencia Borussia Dortmund
29/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Atalanta Chelsea
29/11/2019
Campo B
h20:45 Boca jr Arsenal
29/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Perugia
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 06 Dicembre 2019
06/12/2019
Campo A
h18:45 Borussia Dortmund Atalanta
06/12/2019
Campo B
h19:15 Valencia Cagliari
06/12/2019
Campo A
h19:45 Arsenal Manchester City
06/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Perugia Boca jr
06/12/2019
Campo A
h20:45 Chelsea West Ham
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 13 Dicembre 2019
13/12/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Atalanta Valencia
13/12/2019
Campo B
h19:45 Cagliari Arsenal
13/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Manchester City Perugia
13/12/2019
Campo B
h20:45 West Ham Borussia Dortmund
13/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Boca jr Chelsea
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 17 Gennaio 2020
17/01/2020
Campo A
h19:15 Chelsea Perugia
17/01/2020
Campo B
h19:45 Borussia Dortmund Arsenal
17/01/2020
Campo A
h20:15 Valencia Manchester City
17/01/2020
Campo B
h20:45 Atalanta Boca jr
17/01/2020
Campo A
h21:15 Cagliari West Ham
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 24 Gennaio 2020
24/01/2020
Campo B
h19:15 Perugia Cagliari
24/01/2020
Campo A
h19:45 Manchester City Borussia Dortmund
24/01/2020
Campo B
h20:15 Arsenal Chelsea
24/01/2020
Campo A
h20:45 West Ham Atalanta
24/01/2020
Campo B
h21:15 Boca jr Valencia
9^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 14 Febbraio 2020
14/02/2020
Campo A
h19:15 Valencia Perugia
14/02/2020
Campo B
h19:45 Atalanta Arsenal
14/02/2020
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Chelsea
14/02/2020
Campo B
h20:45 Cagliari Boca jr
14/02/2020
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Manchester City
10^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 21 Febbraio 2020
21/02/2020
Campo A
h19:15 Atalanta Manchester City
21/02/2020
Campo B
h19:45 Cagliari Chelsea
21/02/2020
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Perugia
21/02/2020
Campo B
h20:45 Valencia Arsenal
21/02/2020
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Boca jr
11^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Venerdì 06 Marzo 2020
06/03/2020
Campo A
h19:15 Manchester City Chelsea
06/03/2020
Campo B
h19:45 Cagliari Atalanta
06/03/2020
Campo A
h20:15 Arsenal Perugia
06/03/2020
Campo B
h20:45 West Ham Valencia
06/03/2020
Campo A
h21:15 Boca jr Borussia Dortmund
1^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 23 Ottobre 2019
23/10/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Red Bull NY Atalanta
23/10/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Tolosa Borussia Dortmund
23/10/2019
Campo B
h20:15 West Ham Perugia
23/10/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Ipswich Town Derby County
23/10/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Chelsea Bayern Monaco
2^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 06 Novembre 2019
06/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund West Ham
06/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Perugia Red Bull NY
06/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Derby County Chelsea
06/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Bayern Monaco Tolosa
06/11/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Atalanta Ipswich Town
3^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 13 Novembre 2019
13/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Atalanta Derby County
13/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Ipswich Town Perugia
13/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Tolosa Chelsea
13/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 West Ham Bayern Monaco
13/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Red Bull NY Borussia Dortmund
4^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 20 Novembre 2019
20/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 West Ham Ipswich Town
20/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Tolosa Atalanta
20/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Chelsea Perugia
20/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Red Bull NY Derby County
20/11/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Bayern Monaco Borussia Dortmund
5^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 27 Novembre 2019
27/11/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Perugia Atalanta
27/11/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Borussia Dortmund Ipswich Town
27/11/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Chelsea West Ham
27/11/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Derby County Tolosa
27/11/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Bayern Monaco Red Bull NY
6^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 04 Dicembre 2019
04/12/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Perugia Derby County
04/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Ipswich Town Bayern Monaco
04/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 West Ham Tolosa
04/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Red Bull NY Chelsea
04/12/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Atalanta Borussia Dortmund
7^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 11 Dicembre 2019
11/12/2019
Campo A
h19:15 Bayern Monaco Atalanta
11/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Chelsea Ipswich Town
11/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Derby County West Ham
11/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Perugia
11/12/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Tolosa Red Bull NY
8^ Giornata
Campo Ora » Mercoledì 18 Dicembre 2019
18/12/2019
Campo A
h20:15 Derby County Bayern Monaco
18/12/2019
Campo B
h20:15 Ipswich Town Red Bull NY
18/12/2019
Campo A
h21:15 Borussia Dortmund Chelsea
18/12/2019
Campo B
h21:15 Atalanta West Ham
18/12/2019
Campo A
h22:15 Perugia Tolosa