Divisione 1
Divisione 2

Risultati Divisione 2

1^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia Torino 3 - 2
Ajax Sampdoria 5 - 3
2^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia B.Dortmund 2 - 5
Sampdoria Torino 9 - 3
3^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia Ajax 2 - 3
B.Dortmund Torino 3 - 2
4^ Giornata Risultato
B.Dortmund Ajax 1 - 4
Procura Perugia Sampdoria 2 - 3
5^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax Torino 5 - 3
Sampdoria B.Dortmund 0 - 3
6^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia Torino 3 - 2
Sampdoria Ajax 3 - 3
7^ Giornata Risultato
B.Dortmund Procura Perugia 1 - 1
Torino Sampdoria 0 - 3
8^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax B.Dortmund 3 - 2
Sampdoria Procura Perugia 2 - 2
9^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax Procura Perugia 1 - 5
B.Dortmund Torino 6 - 2
10^ Giornata Risultato
Torino Ajax 4 - 7
B.Dortmund Sampdoria 4 - 3
11^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia B.Dortmund 4 - 4
Sampdoria Torino 5 - 4
12^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax B.Dortmund 0 - 2
Procura Perugia Sampdoria 4 - 2
13^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax Torino 4 - 4
Sampdoria B.Dortmund 2 - 3
14^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax Sampdoria 4 - 3
Torino Procura Perugia 2 - 3
15^ Giornata Risultato
Ajax Procura Perugia  
Torino B.Dortmund 0 - 3
16^ Giornata Risultato
Sampdoria B.Dortmund  
Ajax Torino 6 - 4
17^ Giornata Risultato
B.Dortmund Ajax 1 - 4
Sampdoria Procura Perugia 2 - 3
18^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia Ajax 5 - 0
B.Dortmund Torino 2 - 3
19^ Giornata Risultato
B.Dortmund Procura Perugia 2 - 8
Torino Sampdoria 4 - 2
20^ Giornata Risultato
Procura Perugia Torino  
Sampdoria Ajax  
1^ Giornata Risultato
Ternana Hapoel RA 3 - 4
Ipswich Miami FC 1 - 6
Boca jr Real Madrid 1 - 5
DPL Atac Fiorentina 4 - 4
2^ Giornata Risultato
Real Madrid Hapoel RA 0 - 0
Cavalieri Malta Ternana 1 - 2
Boca jr DPL Atac 2 - 5
Miami FC Fiorentina 2 - 3
3^ Giornata Risultato
Ipswich Ternana 3 - 3
Cavalieri Malta Boca jr 1 - 3
Hapoel RA Fiorentina 3 - 4
Miami FC DPL Atac 2 - 4
4^ Giornata Risultato
Boca jr Ipswich 1 - 2
Ternana Miami FC 1 - 6
Fiorentina Cavalieri Malta 3 - 0
DPL Atac Real Madrid 1 - 1
5^ Giornata Risultato
Hapoel RA Miami FC 3 - 2
Real Madrid Cavalieri Malta 4 - 4
Fiorentina Ipswich 2 - 3
DPL Atac Ternana 7 - 0
1^ Giornata Risultato
Utor Celtic 5 - 3
Fluminense Uscita XV 3 - 1
Manchester City West Ham 2 - 0
Bayern Monaco RGI C8 1 - 1
2^ Giornata Risultato
Celtic Uscita XV 1 - 12
RGI C8 Manchester City 4 - 1
West Ham Utor 1 - 9
Bayern Monaco Avellino 2 - 1
3^ Giornata Risultato
West Ham Uscita XV 3 - 11
Bayern Monaco Fluminense 1 - 0
Utor Manchester City 2 - 5
RGI C8 Avellino 5 - 3
4^ Giornata Risultato
Manchester City Uscita XV 2 - 6
West Ham Bayern Monaco 1 - 2
Avellino Fluminense 4 - 8
RGI C8 Celtic 4 - 1
5^ Giornata Risultato
Fluminense Celtic 3 - 1
Utor RGI C8 3 - 4
Uscita XV Bayern Monaco 2 - 1
Avellino West Ham 7 - 1
1^ Giornata Risultato
CN Punta Rossa Real Madrid 0 - 1
Boca jr Santos 3 - 7
Aik Stoccolma Brighton 1 - 3
Olympique Via Ingegneria 4 - 3
2^ Giornata Risultato
Olympique Brighton 8 - 1
Aik Stoccolma Santos 2 - 7
Boca jr Procura Perugia 4 - 5
Via Ingegneria Real Madrid 3 - 6
3^ Giornata Risultato
Brighton CN Punta Rossa 2 - 3
Santos Olympique 2 - 5
Real Madrid Aik Stoccolma 3 - 4
Perugia Via Ingegneria 2 - 5
4^ Giornata Risultato
Boca jr CN Punta Rossa 6 - 5
Santos Brighton 4 - 4
Aik Stoccolma Perugia 6 - 5
Olympique Real Madrid 8 - 3
5^ Giornata Risultato
Santos Perugia 5 - 0
Aik Stoccolma CN Punta Rossa 1 - 2
Via Ingegneria Boca jr 3 - 8
Real Madrid Brighton 3 - 9